Faimus Wings
Our menu
152 items on the menu
Appetizers

6 Fried Bang Bang Shrimp On A Bed Of Lettuce
$10.80Six fried shrimp that can be drizzled or dipped in any of our sauces and served on a bed of lettuce

2 Mac & Cheese Balls
$8.402 Mac & Cheese Balls that are dipped in breadcrumbs and deep fried topped off with Parmesan Cheese and served with a side of Marinara Sauce

4 Mac & Cheese Balls
$13.20
6 Mozzarella Sticks
$9.60Six cheese sticks fried and topped off with Parmesan Cheese and served with a side of marinara sauce

Corn Nuggets(8)
$4.80
Hush Puppies(8)
$5.99
Jalapeno Poppers (4 Piece)
$7.20
Southwestern EggRolls
$14.99Crispy flour tortillas, smoked chicken, black beans, corn, jalapeños, Jack cheese, red peppers, spinach. Served with ranch or hot sauce.
Wings

Wings
From $7.20Wings Fried To Perfection with your choice of Any Sauce. With choice of Ranch or Blue Cheese

Wings (50 & more)
From $0.00Wings Fried To Perfection with your choice of Any Sauce. With choice of Ranch or Blue Cheese

Wings 2 Flavors
From $0.00Wings Fried To Perfection with your choice of Any Sauce. With choice of Ranch or Blue Cheese
Sandwiches

Philly Cheese Steak
$14.40Steak, Onions and White American Cheese

Ultimate Chese Steak
$15.60Steak, White American Cheese,sautéed onions, lettuce, tomatoes, mayo

Faimus Philly Steak
$16.80Steak, White American Cheese, sautéed onions, lett, tom, pickles, banana peppers, mayo and mustard

Mushroom Philly Steak
$16.80Steak, Sautéed onions, sautéed mushrooms, Swiss cheese and Mayo

Chicken Philly
$13.20Chicken, onions, and White American Cheese.
Ultimate Chicken Philly
$14.40Chicken, White American Cheese, sautéed onions, lettuce, tomatoes, mayo
Faimus Chicken Philly
$15.60Chicken White American Cheese, sautéed onions, lett, tom, pickles, banana peppers, mayo and mustard
Mushroom Chicken Philly
$15.60Chicken, Sautéed onions, sautéed mushrooms, Swiss cheese and Mayo

Chicken Pineapple Teriyaki Sandwich
$11.99Grilled Chicken Breast with Swiss cheese, grilled pineapple, lettuce, tomatoes, mayo and teriyaki sauce
Roadhouse Chicken Sandwich
$11.99Chicken Breast of your choice Fried or Grilled, Cheddar cheese, bbq sauce, onion straws, lett, tom and mayo

Bus N' Buffalo Chicken Sandwich
$11.15Select Crispy or Grilled Chicken Breast, dipped in our hot Buffalo sauce, topped with lett, tom and your choice of blue cheese or ranch

Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$9.60Grilled Chicken Breast, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Mayo

Fried Chicken Sandwich
$10.80Fried Chicken Breast, Lettuce, tomato and Mayo

Gyro
$11.99Seasoned beef and lamb slices with tomatoes, onions, lettuce, cucumbers, and tzatziki sauce on a Pita Bread.
Halal Steak Philly
$17.99Pulled BBQ Chicken Sandwich
$9.60Chopped Cheese Sandwich
$11.99Hot Honey Grilled Chicken
$11.99Burgers

Faimus Burger
$11.997oz Burger Patty, lettuce, tomato, pickles, onions, mustard, ketchup and mayo. You can Add Cheese for $1.00

Hawian Pinaple Swiss Burger
$13.207oz Burger Patty with Swiss Cheese, lettuce, tomatoes,mayo, grilled pineapples and teriyaki sauce

Mushroom & Swiss Burger
$14.407oz Burger Patty, SwissCheese,Sautéed Onions, Mushrooms and mayo

Roadhouse Cheese Burger
$13.207oz Burger Patty, Cheddar cheeses, bbq sauce, onion straws, lett, tom and mayo

Double Trouble Cheese Burger
$14.40Two 4oz Burger Patties, 2 slices Yellow American Cheese, Lett, Tom, Onions, Pickles, Mayo, Ket, and Mustard
Triple Threat Cheese Burger
$15.60Three 4oz Burger Patties, 2 yellow and 1 slice White Cheese, lett, tom, pickles, onions, must, ket and mayo

Smash CheeseBurger
$11.99Two 4oz Burger Patties Smashed, 2 Slices of Yellow American Cheese, lettuce, tomato, pickles and our secret sauce

Bacon Cheese Burger
$13.207oz Burger Patty, Smoked Turkey Bacon, Lett, Tom, Mayo topped with Cheddar Cheese
Single Smash Burger
$8.40All Beef Hotdogs 1/4LB
Entree's & Combo's
6pc. Shrimps, 2 Hush-puppies & Fries
$15.606 Large Fried Shrimp which can also be topped with any of our sauces for additional fee, with Fries and 2 Hushpuppies
6pc. Wings, 6pc. Shrimps & Fries
$21.606 wings with your choice of our sauces, 6 Shrimps can also be topped with our awesome sauces for additional fee, Served with Fries.
4pc. Wings, 4pc. Shrimps & Fries
$15.604 Wings with your choice of any of our sauces, shrimps can also be sauced for additional fee, served with fries

6pc. Wings & Salad
$17.996 wings with your choice of our sauces, Salad Toppings: Iceberg Lettuce,Tom,Cucumbers,Egg, and shredded Cheese
4pc. Wings, Faimus Burger & Fries
$20.404 Wings with your choice of any of our sauces, 7oz Burger Patty with Lett,Tom,Onions,Pickles,Mustard,Ket, and Mayo. Add Cheese $1.00
4pc. Wings, Philly Cheesesteak & Fries
$22.804 Wings with your choice of any of our sauces, Philly Steak, Onions, and White American Cheese
Smash Cheeseburger & 4 Wings
$19.20Tenders
Kid Meals

Kids Hotdog & Fries
$5.99Plain Hotdog, you can add toppings, Served with Fries

Kids Burger Fries
$7.804oz Burger Patty, Mustard, ketchup, pickles served with Fries. Add Cheese $1.00

2 Kids Chicken Tenders
$8.40Two Tenders Fried and served with Fries.

Grill Cheese & Fries
$5.994 Wings W/Fries
$8.75Four Wings Fried and Tossed in any of our sauces, Served with Fries.
4 Boneless Fries
$7.20Four Boneless Wings Fried and Tossed in any of our sauces, Served with Fries.
Salads

Faimus Salad
$14.40Iceberg Lettuce, Egg, tomatoes, cucumbers, shredded cheese. With Your choice of Salad Dressing

Greek Salad
$14.40Romaine Lettuce, Black olives, cucumbers, tomatoes, Chilean peppers, onions and feta cheese, Served with Greek Dressing.

Caesar Salad
$11.99Romaine lettuce, parmesan cheese, and croutons

Crispy Chicken Tender Salad
$17.99Two Fried Chicken Tenders chopped up, Hard Boiled Egg, Turkey Bacon, Tomatoes, Croutons and Shredded Cheese. With Your choice of Salad Dressing

Simply Grilled Salad
$17.40Grilled Chicken Breast, Iceberg Lettuce, Tomatoes, Cucumbers, Croutons and Shredded Cheese with your choice of Salad Dressing.
Gyro Greek Salad
$17.99Romaine Lettuce, Black olives, cucumbers, tomatoes, Chilean peppers, onions and feta cheese, Topped with Gryo Meat, Served with Greek Dressing.

Side Caesar Salad
$5.99Romaine lettuce, parmesan cheese, and croutons
Side Salad
$7.20Iceberg Lettuce, Tomatoes, Cucumbers, and Shredded Cheese with your choice of Salad Dressing.
Fries

Sm. Crinkled Fries
$4.80
Lg. Crinkled Fries
$9.60
Sm. Seasoned Fries
$4.80
Lg. Seasoned Fries
$9.60
Sm. Sweet Potato Fries
$4.80
Lg. Sweet Potato Fries
$9.60
Sm. Tater Tots
$4.80
Lg. Tater Tots
$9.60
Faimus Loaded Fries
$17.99Large Crinkled Fries Topped with our Boneless Wings with your Choice of Any of Our Sauces.

Sm. Loaded Fries
$9.60Small Crinkled Fries Topped with our Boneless Wings with your Choice of Any of Our Sauces.
Small Onion Rings
$5.75Beverage
Desserts
Coke Drinks

Diet Coke 20oz
$3.60
Coke 20oz
$3.60
Vanilla Coke 20oz
$3.60
Minute Maid Fruit Punch
$3.60
Minute Maid Pink Lemonade
$3.60
Fanta Orange 20oz
$3.60
Fanta Pineapple 20oz
$3.60
Fanta Strawberry 20oz
$3.60
Minute Maid Lemonade 20oz
$3.60
Barq's Rootbeer 20oz
$3.60
CherryCoke 20oz
$3.60
Minute Maid Blue Rasp
$3.60Cherry Vanilla Coke
$3.60Pibb Extra 20oz
$3.60Sprite Tropical Mix
$3.60Mistic Fruit Punch
$2.99Smoothie Tropical
$3.95Smoothie Mix Berry
$3.95Smoothie Yellow
$3.95Sprite Cherry
$3.60Extra Condiments
Side Of Blue Cheese
$0.90Side Of Ranch
$0.90Side Of Caesar Dressing
$1.10Side Of French Dressing
$1.10Side Of Mango Habanero
$1.10Side Of Bufalo Hot
$1.10Side Of Buffalo Mild
$1.10Side Of Carribean
$1.10Side Of Garlic Parmesan
$1.10Side Of Faimus Sauce
$1.10Side Of Golden Honey BBQ
$1.10Side Of Teriyaki
$1.10Side Of Lemon Pepper
$1.10Side Of Zesty BBQ
$1.10Side Of BBQ
$1.10Side Of Honey Hot
$1.10Side Of Sweet Chilli Thai
$1.10Side Of Greek Dressing
$1.10Side Of Honey Mustard
$1.10Side Of Tzatziki
$1.10Side Of Honey Garlic
$1.10Side Of Sweet & Tangy
$1.10Side Of House Special
$1.10Side Of Marinara
$1.10Pepsi Drinks

Pepsi 20oz
$3.60
MtnDew 20oz
$3.60
DrPepper 20oz
$3.60
Dole Strawberry/Lemonade 20oz
$3.60
Dole Lemonade
$3.60



